Skip to main content

Call Volume

2024 Call Volume 
2024FIREEMSTOTAL
JANUARY5273125
FEBRUARY
MARCH
APRIL
MAY
JUNE
JULY
AUGUST
SEPTEMBER
OCTOBER
NOVEMBER
DECEMBER
TOTALS5273125
2023 Call Volume 
2023FIREEMSTOTAL
JANUARY266692
FEBRUARY384886
MARCH365490
APRIL4262104
MAY5966125
JUNE6571136
JULY8471155
AUGUST4656102
SEPTEMBER485098
OCTOBER4272114
NOVEMBER3573108
DECEMBER306393
TOTALS5517521303
2022 Call Volume 
2022FIREEMSTOTAL
JANUARY4363106
FEBRUARY245882
MARCH245579
APRIL286189
MAY3871109
JUNE3767104
JULY6477141
AUGUST5472126
SEPTEMBER4091131
OCTOBER2676102
NOVEMBER5869127
DECEMBER4476120
TOTALS4808361316
2021 Call Volume 
2021FIREEMSTOTALS
JANUARY205474
FEBRUARY215778
MARCH3477111
APRIL4066106
MAY5262114
JUNE4070110 
JULY5458112
AUGUST4392135
SEPTEMBER48100148
OCTOBER4265107
NOVEMBER375794
 DECEMBER4068108
TOTALS4718261297
2020 Call Volume 
2020FIREEMSTOTAL
JANUARY284775
FEBRUARY295483
MARCH3971110
APRIL404989
MAY4673119
JUNE277198
JULY5276128
AUGUST4364107
SEPTEMBER4266108
OCTOBER356499
NOVEMBER305080
DECEMBER2676102
TOTALS4377611198